Bolt Action: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Weapon
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
Line 13: Line 13:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k ZF39]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k_s.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kar98s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k ZF39]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k_s.svg|250px]] ||[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:1903.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1903 Springfield]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1903.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Karabiner 98k ZF-41.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Karabiner 98k ZF-41]]</b> || [[File:Weapon kar98k zf41.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:1903s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1903A4 Springfield]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1903s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:1903.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1903 Springfield]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1903.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M40.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M40]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m40.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:1903s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1903A4 Springfield]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1903s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_MAS36.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAS-36]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas36.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br>|| 5 / 15 ||65||156
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M40.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M40]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m40.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_MAS36CR39.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAS-36 CR39]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas36 cr39.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 5 / 15 ||65||156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_MAS36.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAS-36/51]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas36.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br>|| 5 / 20 ||65||156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_MAS36CR39.png|250px]]<br><b> [[MAS-36 CR39]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mas36 cr39.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>|| 5 / 20 ||65||156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M91.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M91/30]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m91.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38 s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M91/30 PU]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b> || 5 / 15 || 65 || 156
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M91.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M91/30]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m91.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br>[[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]]  <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:M38 s.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mosin-Nagant M91/30 PU]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m38s.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b> || 5 / 20 || 65 || 156
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:50, 1 November 2025

note includes some Carbines and Sniper Rifles


Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Karabiner 98k
Assault 5 / 20 65 156

VC

Karabiner 98k ZF39
Sniper
5 / 20 65 156

VC

Karabiner 98k ZF-41
Assault
5 / 20 65 156

US

M1903 Springfield
Assault
Sniper
5 / 20 65 156

US

M1903A4 Springfield
Sniper
5 / 20 65 156

US

M40
Sniper
5 / 20 65 156

VC

MAS-36/51
Assault
Sniper
5 / 20 65 156

VC

MAS-36 CR39
Assault
5 / 20 65 156

VC

Mosin-Nagant M38
Assault 5 / 20 65 156

VC

Mosin-Nagant M91/30
Assault
Sniper
5 / 20 65 156

VC

Mosin-Nagant M91/30 PU
Sniper 5 / 20 65 156