Pistols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Babybrowning.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon baby_browning.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6 / | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Babybrowning.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Baby Browning]]</b> || [[File:Weapon baby_browning.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6[[+1]] / 24 || 23 || 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:C96.png|250px]]<br><b>[[C96 Mauser]]</b> || [[File:Weapon c96.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 10 / | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:C96.png|250px]]<br><b>[[C96 Mauser]]</b> || [[File:Weapon c96.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 10 / 40 || 30 || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hdm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon hdm.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 10 / | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hdm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[HDM]]</b> || [[File:Weapon hdm.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 10[[+1]] / 30 || 30 || 78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 18 || 35 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 9 || 55 || 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:ANZAC Flag.jpg|50px]]<br><strong>[[ANZAC]]</strong>|| [[File:HP.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Browning Hi-Power]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_hp.svg|200px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 13[[+1]] / 39 || 27 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]] <br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Luger.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Luger P08]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_luger.png|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br>|| 8[[+1]]/24 ||29|| 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M1911.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M1911A1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1911.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 7[[+1]] / 21 || 35 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Mle1935.png|250px]]<br><b>[[MAS-35SM1]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mle1935.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 30 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Hush Puppy.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk22 mod0.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 30 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pb.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PB]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pb.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 30 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Pm.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Makarov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon pm.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 30 || 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File: | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:weapon_RUBY.png|250px]]<br><b> [[Ruby]]</b> || [[File:Weapon ruby.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br>|| 9[[+1]] / 27 ||27||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Mk22.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M39]]</b> || [[File:Weapon mk22.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 30 || 72 | ||
|- | |||
< | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Tt33.png|250px]]<br><b>[[TT-33]]</b> || [[File:Weapon tt33.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 35 || 91 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type14.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 14 Nambu]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type14.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br>|| 8[[+1]] / 24 || 29 || 75 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type64 pistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 64 Silenced Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type64p.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9[[+1]] / 27 || 35 || 91 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type67.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 67]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type67.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 9[[+1]] / 18 || 65 || 169 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:P38.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther P38]]</b> || [[File:Weapon p38.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 29 || 69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:PPK.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Walther PPK]]</b> || [[File:Weapon_ppk.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 24 || 30 || 72 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Welrod.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Welrod]]</b> || [[File:Weapon welrod.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_sniper.png|50px]] <b>[[Sniper]]</b><br> || 8[[+1]] / 16 || 65 || 169 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr> | |||
Latest revision as of 12:36, 3 October 2025
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
US |
Baby Browning |
Everyone Except Sniper |
6+1 / 24 | 23 | 59 | |
VC |
C96 Mauser |
Everyone Except Sniper |
10 / 40 | 30 | 78 | |
US |
HDM |
10+1 / 30 | 30 | 78 | ||
VC |
Homemade M1911 |
Gun Game Zombies |
6 / 18 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Pistol |
Gun Game Zombies |
3 / 9 | 55 | 132 | |
ANZAC |
Browning Hi-Power |
Everyone Except Sniper |
13+1 / 39 | 27 | 70 | |
US |
Luger P08 |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1/24 | 29 | 75 | |
US |
M1911A1 |
Everyone Except Sniper |
7+1 / 21 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
MAS-35SM1 |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1 / 24 | 30 | 72 | |
US |
Mk22 Mod 0 Hush Puppy |
8+1 / 24 | 30 | 72 | ||
VC |
PB |
8+1 / 24 | 30 | 72 | ||
VC |
Makarov |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1 / 24 | 30 | 72 | |
VC |
Ruby |
Everyone Except Sniper |
9+1 / 27 | 27 | 64 | |
US |
S&W M39 |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1 / 24 | 30 | 72 | |
VC |
TT-33 |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1 / 24 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Type 14 Nambu |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1 / 24 | 29 | 75 | |
VC |
Type 64 Silenced Pistol |
9+1 / 27 | 35 | 91 | ||
VC |
Type 67 |
9+1 / 18 | 65 | 169 | ||
VC |
Walther P38 |
Everyone Except Sniper |
8+1 / 24 | 29 | 69 | |
US |
Walther PPK |
8+1 / 24 | 30 | 72 | ||
US |
Welrod |
8+1 / 16 | 65 | 169 | ||