Hand Crafted Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng SMG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Carbine]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Carbine]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Shotgun]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Grenade]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Grenade]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng M1911]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 9 || 55 || 132
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 9 || 55 || 132
|-
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Shotgun]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng SMG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:22, 9 March 2025

Also known as Improvised or Craft-Built these are weapons that are not made on official firearm's armory tool line, but rather in small workshops as one offs or in small batches.

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Xưởng Carbine
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Xưởng Grenade
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Xưởng M1911
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

VC

Xưởng Pistol
Gun Game
Zombies
3 / 9 55 132

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Xưởng Shotgun
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/

[[]]
File:3d t.png
Xưởng SMG
File:Ki.svg File:Class .png
/


VC 1911 Copy