Assault Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Type63P.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 63 Paratrooper]]</b> || [[File:Weapon type63 sog.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60 || 43 || 108
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Vz58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 36 || 90
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Vz58.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 58]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz58.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 36 || 90

Revision as of 20:11, 5 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault

30 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault

30 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM BG-15
Unused 30 / 90
1 / 2
39 98

VC

Kbkg 60
Assault
30 / 60 44 110

US

M16A1
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

M16A1 M203
Assault
20 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

US

M16A1 SOG
WIP 20 / 60 37 92

US

Mk4 Mod 0
Assault
20 / 60 35 87

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30 / 90 39 98

VC

StG 44
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-4
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

Stoner 63A Rifle
Assault
30 / 90 33 82

US

H&R T223
Assault
25 / 75 38 95

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 41 103

VC

Type 58
Assault
30 / 90 38 95

VC

Type 63
Assault
20 / 60 43 108

VC

vz. 58
Assault
30 / 90 36 90

TEXT GOES HERE