Revolvers: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1895.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 7 / 14 || 43 || 159
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:M1895.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Nagant M1895]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m1895.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 7 / 14 || 43 || 159
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:QSPR.png|250px]]<br><b>[[QSPR]]</b> || [[File:Weapon qspr.svg|250px]] || <b>Everyone Except Sniper<br> || 6 / 12 || 7x10 || 175
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm10.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 12 || 44 || 162
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:Swm10.png|250px]]<br><b>[[S&W M10]]</b> || [[File:Weapon swm10.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Gunner.png|50px]] <b>[[Gunner]]</b><br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  <b>[[Radioman]]</b><br> || 6 / 12 || 44 || 162

Revision as of 00:29, 4 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

US

Colt M1917
Unused 6 / 12 44 162

VC

Nagant M1895
Gunner
Radioman
7 / 14 43 159

US

QSPR
Everyone Except Sniper
6 / 12 7x10 175

US

S&W M10
Gunner
Radioman
6 / 12 44 162

US

S&W M12
Everyone Except Sniper 6 / 12 42 155