Assault Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1_m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M203.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1_m203.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br> || 20 / 60<br>1 / 2 || 37 || 92
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:M16A1 SOG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 SOG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon m16a1.svg|250px]] || ''[[WIP]]'' || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Md63.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:Weapon md63.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]<br>|| 30 / 90 || 39 || 98

Revision as of 20:35, 26 September 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault

30 / 90 41 103

VC

AKM
Assault

30 / 90 39 98

VC

AKM BG-15
Unused 30 / 90
1 / 2
39 98

VC

Kbkg 60
Assault
30 / 60 44 110

US

M16A1
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

M16A1 M203
Assault
20 / 60
1 / 2
37 92

US

M16A1 SOG
WIP 20 / 60 37 92

VC

PM md. 63
Assault
30 / 90 39 98

VC

StG 44
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-4
Assault
20 / 60 37 92

US

Stoner 63A Rifle
Assault
30 / 90 33 82

US

H&R T223
Assault
25 / 75 38 95

VC

Type 56-1
Assault
Radioman
30 / 90 41 103

VC

Type 63
Assault
20 / 60 43 108

VC

vz. 58
Assault
30 / 90 36 90

TEXT GOES HERE