Assault Rifles: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Ak47_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:AK47_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Ak47_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AK-47]]</b> || [[File:AK47_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Akm_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>AKM</b> || [[File:AKM_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Akm_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[AKM]]</b> || [[File:AKM_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>Kbkg 60</b> || [[File:Kbkg60_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Kbkg60_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Kbkg 60]]</b> || [[File:Kbkg60_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M16A1</b> || [[File:M16A1_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1]]</b> || [[File:M16A1_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1_m203_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>M16A1 M203</b> || [[File:M16A1M203_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 90<br>1 / 2 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:M16a1_m203_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[M16A1 M203]]</b> || [[File:M16A1M203_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 90<br>1 / 2 || 44 || 88
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:md63_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[PM md. 63]]</b> || [[File:md63_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|-
 
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44_3d.png|250px]]<br><b> [http://74.208.160.79/index.php?title=StG_44 StG 44]</b> || [[File:Stg44_ki2.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44_3d.png|250px]]<br><b> [http://74.208.160.79/index.php?title=StG_44 StG 44]</b> || [[File:Stg44_ki2.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic</b> || 30 / 60 || 37 || 92
Line 24: Line 28:
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44_zf4_3d.png|250px]]<br><b> [http://74.208.160.79/index.php?title=StG44_ZF-4 StG 44 ZF-4]</b> || [[File:Stg44zf4_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Stg44_zf4_3d.png|250px]]<br><b> [http://74.208.160.79/index.php?title=StG44_ZF-4 StG 44 ZF-4]</b> || [[File:Stg44zf4_ki.png|170px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 20 / 60 || 37 || 92
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type56_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>Type 56</b> || [[File:Type56_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong> || [[File:Type56_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Type 56]]</b> || [[File:Type56_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 30 / 90 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>XM177E2</b> || [[File:XM117_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2]]</b> || [[File:XM117_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_4x_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>XM177E2 4x</b> || [[File:XM117x4_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm117_4x_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM177E2 4x]]</b> || [[File:XM117x4_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm607_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>XM607</b> || [[File:XM607_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm607_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607]]</b> || [[File:XM607_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault<br>[[File:Class_medic.png|50px]]  Medic<br>[[File:Class_radioman.png|50px]]  Radioman</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm607_4x_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>XM607 4x</b> || [[File:XM607x4_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong> || [[File:Xm607_4x_3d.png|250px]]<br><b>[[XM607 4x]]</b> || [[File:XM607x4_ki.png|150px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>Assault</b> || 30 / 60 || 44 || 88
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:38, 13 March 2024

Team Gun Icon Class Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

AK-47
Assault
Medic
30 / 90 44 88

VC

AKM
File:AKM ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88

VC

Kbkg 60
File:Kbkg60 ki.png Assault 30 / 90 44 88

US

M16A1
File:M16A1 ki.png Assault 30 / 90 44 88

US

M16A1 M203
File:M16A1M203 ki.png Assault 30 / 90
1 / 2
44 88

VC
File:Md63 3d t.png
PM md. 63
File:Md63 ki.png Assault
Medic
30 / 90 44 88

VC

StG 44
Assault
Medic
30 / 60 37 92

VC

StG 44 ZF-4
Assault 20 / 60 37 92

VC

Type 56
File:Type56 ki.png Assault
Medic
Radioman
30 / 90 44 88

US

XM177E2
File:XM117 ki.png Assault
Medic
Radioman
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM177E2 4x
File:XM117x4 ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88

US

XM607
File:XM607 ki.png Assault
Medic
Radioman
30 / 60 44 88

US

XM607 4x
File:XM607x4 ki.png Assault 30 / 60 44 88



Factions Classes

U.S. Army

Việt Cộng

Assault

Medic

Gunner

Engineer

Radioman

Sniper


General

Weapons

Maps

Gamemodes

Mechanics

Awards