Fists: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]  
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | Takes up Secondary
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | [[Damage]]
|-
! Slash!! Stab
|-
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>||  /   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>||  /   

Revision as of 11:31, 19 April 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Takes up Secondary Damage
Slash Stab

USVC
File:.png
[[]]
File:.svg File:Class .png [[]]
/
Full name Weapon Type Place of Origin Date Armory Blade Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN Melee PoO D8 Arm in ( mm) in ( mm) weapon_



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.