Scratchpad: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual PM-63 RAK]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || 'WIP' || / || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File: | |[[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[US]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Dual QSPR]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || 'WIP' || / || || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vz23.png|250px]]<br><b>[[vz. 23]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vz23.svg|250px]] || 'WIP' || 80 / 2400 || 33 || 79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 26 September 2024
| Factions | Weapon | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
File:3d t.png Dual PM-63 RAK |
File:Ki.svg | 'WIP' | / | ||
US |
File:3d t.png Dual QSPR |
File:Ki.svg | 'WIP' | / | ||
VC |
vz. 23 |
'WIP' | 80 / 2400 | 33 | 79 | |