Molotov: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! colspan=2 | Explosion
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>|| /
! [[Damage]]!! Radius
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Molotov.png|400px]]<br><b>[[Molotov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon molotov.svg|400px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 1 / 1 || 35 || 200
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:53, 18 May 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo Explosion
Damage Radius

VC

Molotov
Assault
1 / 1 35 200
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Throwing Range Weight
[[]] Throwable 3 Sec + 5 Sec 25 meters? kg (lbs)
Full name Ammo Type Place of Origin Date Factory Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN AT PoO D8 Arm in (mm) weapon_



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.