Hand Crafted Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Normal!! [[Headshot]] | ! Normal!! [[Headshot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vccarbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vccarbine.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 8 / 24 || 38 || 91 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vccarbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vccarbine.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 8 / 24 || 38 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vcgrenade.png|150px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcgrenade.svg|110px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vcgrenade.png|150px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcgrenade.svg|110px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 1 || 125 || 245 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 18 || 35 || 91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 12 || 55 || 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCSMG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade SMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcsmg.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 15 / 45 || 36 || 86 | |[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCSMG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade SMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcsmg.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 15 / 45 || 36 || 86 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Molotov.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Molotov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon molotov.svg|180px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 1 || 35 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Crossbow.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Montagnard Crossbow]]</b> || [[File:Weapon crossbow bolt.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 1 / 10 || 100 || 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:58, 14 September 2025
Also known as Improvised or Craft-Built these are weapons that are not made on official firearm's armory tool line, but rather in small workshops as one offs or in small batches.
| Factions | Hand Crafted Weapons | Icon | Classes | Ammo | Damage | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal | Headshot | |||||
VC |
Homemade Carbine |
Gun Game Zombies |
8 / 24 | 38 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Grenade |
Gun Game Zombies |
1 | 125 | 245 | |
VC |
Homemade M1911 |
Gun Game Zombies |
6 / 18 | 35 | 91 | |
VC |
Homemade Pistol |
Gun Game Zombies |
3 / 12 | 55 | 132 | |
VC |
Homemade Shotgun |
Gun Game Zombies |
1 / 20 | 26 | 65 | |
VC |
Homemade SMG |
Gun Game Zombies |
15 / 45 | 36 | 86 | |
VC |
Molotov |
1 | 35 | 200 | ||
VC |
Montagnard Crossbow |
Gun Game Zombies |
1 / 10 | 100 | 100 | |