Hand Crafted Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | [[Factions]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Weapon]]
! rowspan=2 | [[Hand Crafted Weapons]]
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | Icon  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Classes]]  
Line 12: Line 12:
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
! Normal!! [[Headshot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vccarbine.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Carbine]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vccarbine.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 8 / 24 || 38 || 91
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Molotov.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Molotov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon molotov.svg|180px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 1 || 35 || 200
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Vcgrenade.png|150px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Grenade]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcgrenade.svg|110px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 1 || 125 || 245
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:Crossbow.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Montagnard Crossbow]]</b> || [[File:Weapon crossbow bolt.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 1 / 10 || 100 || 100
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol2.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade M1911]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol2.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 6 / 18  || 35 || 91
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Carbine]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 12 || 55 || 132
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Grenade]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng M1911]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || ||  
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCShotgun.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade Shotgun]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcshotgun.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]]  || 1 / 20 || 26 || 65
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCPistol.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Pistol]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcpistol.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 3 / 9 || 55 || 132
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:VCSMG.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Homemade SMG]]</b> || [[File:Weapon vcsmg.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 15 / 45 || 36 || 86
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Molotov.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Molotov]]</b> || [[File:Weapon molotov.svg|180px]] || [[File:Class_Assault.png|50px]] <b>[[Assault]]</b><br> || 1 || 35 || 200
|-
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng Shotgun]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> ||  /  ||  ||
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[VC]]</strong>|| [[File:Crossbow.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Montagnard Crossbow]]</b> || [[File:Weapon crossbow bolt.svg|250px]] || [[Gun Game]]<br>[[Zombies]] || 1 / 10 || 100 || 100
|-
|<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:_3d_t.png|250px]]<br><b>[[Xưởng SMG]]</b> || [[File:_ki.svg|250px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b><br> || / || ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:58, 14 September 2025

Also known as Improvised or Craft-Built these are weapons that are not made on official firearm's armory tool line, but rather in small workshops as one offs or in small batches.

Factions Hand Crafted Weapons Icon Classes Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot

VC

Homemade Carbine
Gun Game
Zombies
8 / 24 38 91

VC

Homemade Grenade
Gun Game
Zombies
1 125 245

VC

Homemade M1911
Gun Game
Zombies
6 / 18 35 91

VC

Homemade Pistol
Gun Game
Zombies
3 / 12 55 132

VC

Homemade Shotgun
Gun Game
Zombies
1 / 20 26 65

VC

Homemade SMG
Gun Game
Zombies
15 / 45 36 86

VC

Molotov
Assault
1 35 200

VC

Montagnard Crossbow
Gun Game
Zombies
1 / 10 100 100


VC 1911 Copy