Template:Weapon LMG: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
! rowspan=2 | [[Ammo]]  
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>|| /   
|[[File:Flag_vc_new.png|50px]][[File:Flag_us_new.png|50px]]<br><strong>[[USVC]]</strong>|| [[File:.png|512px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:.svg|512px]] || [[File:Class_.png|50px]] <b>[[]]</b><br>|| [[+1]] /   
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 20: Line 20:
! rowspan=2 | [[Bayonet]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Bayonet]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Rifle Grenades]]   
! rowspan=2 | [[Rifle Grenades]]   
! colspan=2 | Reload Speed
|-
|-
| ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||NO||NO  
! Partial!! Empty
|-
| ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||× = ||NO||NO|| Seconds|| Seconds 
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:28, 11 October 2024

Factions Weapon Icon Classes Ammo

USVC
File:.png
[[]]
File:.svg File:Class .png [[]]
+1 /
Damage Base Headshot × Chest × Stomach × Leg × Arm × Bayonet Rifle Grenades Reload Speed
Partial Empty
× = × = × = × = × = NO NO Seconds Seconds
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Fire Rate Bullet Spread ° Bipod Bullet Spread ° Range Modifier Muzzle Velocity Projectile weight Weight
[[]] LMG Auto+Semi RPM ° & ° ADS ° & ° ADS RM m/s g ( gr) kg ( lbs)
Full name Caliber Place of Origin Date Manufacturer Barrel Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
FN CAL PoO D8 ARM in ( mm) in ( mm) weapon_



DESCRIPTION GOES HERE

HISTORY

TEXT GOES HERE
[ SOURCE]






EmbedVideo is missing a required parameter.