Template:Weapon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! rowspan=2 | Class  
! rowspan=2 | Class  
! rowspan=2 | Ammo  
! rowspan=2 | Ammo  
! colspan=2 | Damage
|-
|-
! Normal!! Headshot
|[[File:|50px]]<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|400px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:|400px]] || [[File:50px]] <b><br> ||  / 
|-
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:90%"
|-
|-
|[[File:|50px]]<br><strong>[[]]</strong>|| [[File:|400px]]<br><b> [[]]</b> || [[File:|400px]] || [[File:50px]] <b><br> || || ||  
! rowspan=2 | Damage Base 
! rowspan=2 | Head X
! rowspan=2 | Chest X
! rowspan=2 | Stomach X
! colspan=2 | Leg X
! colspan=2 | Arm X
|-
| || || || ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:47, 14 March 2024

Team Weapon Icon Class Ammo
[[File:|50px]]
[[]]
[[File:|400px]]
[[]]
[[File:|400px]] File:50px
/
Damage Base Head X Chest X Stomach X Leg X Arm X
Designation Weapon Type Fire Modes Fire Rate Bullet Spread ° Range Modifier Muzzle Velocity Projectile weight Weight
Auto+Semi RPM ° & ° ADS m/s g (gr) kg (lbs)
Full name Ammo Type Place of Origin Date Developers Armory Barrel Length Total Length Weapon Script Name
cm (in) cm (in) weapon_