Template:Weapon: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%"
|-
|-
! rowspan=2 style="width:50px" | Name  
! rowspan=2 | Name  
! rowspan=2 | Origin
! rowspan=2 | Weapon Type  
! rowspan=2 | Weapon Type  
! rowspan=2 | FireModes
! rowspan=2 | FireModes
Line 25: Line 24:
! rolspan=2 | Muzzle Velocity
! rolspan=2 | Muzzle Velocity
! rolspan=2 | Projectile weight
! rolspan=2 | Projectile weight
! rolspan=2 | Ammo
! rolspan=2 | Weight
! rolspan=2 | Weight
|-
|-
| || || || || RPM|| : || || m/s|| g( gr)|| || kg 
| || || || RPM|| : || || m/s|| g( gr)|| kg 
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto;text-align: center;width:80%"
|-
! rowspan=2 | Full name
! rowspan=2 | Origin
! rowspan=2 | Date
! rowspan=2 | Manufacture
! rowspan=2 | Ammo Type
! rowspan=2 |
! rowspan=2 |
! rowspan=2 | Weapon Script Name
|-
| || || || || || || ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:41, 9 March 2024

Team Gun Icon Class Ammo Damage
Normal Headshot
[[File:|32px]] [[File:|450px]]
[1]
[[File:|512px]] File:20px
/
Name Weapon Type FireModes FireRate Bullet Spread° Range Modifier Muzzle Velocity Projectile weight Weight
RPM : m/s g( gr) kg
Full name Origin Date Manufacture Ammo Type Weapon Script Name