Ribbons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) Created page with "<gallery widths=200px heights=200px> File:ribbon_afem.png| File:Ribbon_bsm.png File: File: File: File: File: File: File: File: File: </gallery>" |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
File:ribbon_afem.png| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
File: | |+Awards | ||
File: | !Ribbon | ||
File: | !Reward Name | ||
File: | !Reward Criteria | ||
File: | !Score | ||
File: | |- | ||
File: | |[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | ||
File: | |Distinguished Service Medal | ||
File: | |Win 1st Place | ||
File: | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Silver Star | |||
|Win 2nd Place | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Bronze Star | |||
|Win 3rd Place | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Gallantry Cross | |||
|Deal 7,000 Damage | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Distinguished Service Cross | |||
|Kill 15 Enemies | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Purple Heart | |||
|Die 20 Times | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Civic Actions Medal | |||
|Make 10 Assists | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|National Defense Service Medal | |||
|Play 5 Objectives | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Vietnam Service Medal | |||
|Receive 7,000 Score | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Vietnam Campaign Medal | |||
|Play 1 Match | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Armed Forces Expeditionary Medal | |||
|Spot 15 Enemies | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Life Saving Medal | |||
|Heal 5 Friendlies | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Meritorious Service Medal | |||
|Refill 5 Friendlies | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Military Merit Medal | |||
|Perform 10 Headshots | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Medal of Sacrifice | |||
|Perform 3 Sacrifices | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Special Service Medal | |||
|Perform 7 Consecutive Kills | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Hamlet Common Defense Medal | |||
|Defend 5 Objectives | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Good Conduct Medal | |||
|No Team Damage | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Legion of Merit | |||
|Save 10 Friendlies | |||
| | |||
|} | |||