Ribbons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) Created page with "<gallery widths=200px heights=200px> File:ribbon_afem.png| File:Ribbon_bsm.png File: File: File: File: File: File: File: File: File: </gallery>" |
Skizmophonic (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game. | |||
File:ribbon_afem.png| | |||
File: | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
File: | |+Awards | ||
File: | !Ribbon | ||
File: | !Reward Name | ||
File: | !Reward Criteria | ||
File: | !Score | ||
File: | |- | ||
File: | |[[File:Ribbon dsm.png|border|frameless]] | ||
File: | |Distinguished Service Medal | ||
File: | |Win 1st Place | ||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ssm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Silver Star | |||
|Win 2nd Place | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon bsm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Bronze Star | |||
|Win 3rd Place | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon rvgc.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Gallantry Cross | |||
|Deal 7,000 Damage | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon dsc.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Distinguished Service Cross | |||
|Kill 15 Enemies | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ph.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Purple Heart | |||
|Die 20 Times | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon rv.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Civic Actions Medal | |||
|Make 5 Assists | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ndsm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|National Defense Service Medal | |||
|Play 5 Objectives | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon vsm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Vietnam Service Medal | |||
|Receive 7,000 Score | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon rvcm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Vietnam Campaign Medal | |||
|Play 1 Match | |||
|1000 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ribbon_afem.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Armed Forces Expeditionary Medal | |||
|Spot 15 Enemies | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon lsm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Life Saving Medal | |||
|Heal 5 Friendlies | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon msm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Meritorious Service Medal | |||
|Refill 5 Friendlies | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon mmm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Military Merit Medal | |||
|Perform 10 Headshots | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ms.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Medal of Sacrifice | |||
|Perform 3 Sacrifices | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ssm2.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Special Service Medal | |||
|Perform 7 Consecutive Kills | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon hcdm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Hamlet Common Defense Medal | |||
|Defend 5 Objectives | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon gcm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Good Conduct Medal | |||
|No Team Damage | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon lom.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Legion of Merit | |||
|Save 3 Friendlies | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon ohcm.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Order of Ho Chi Minh | |||
|Collect All Poker Cards | |||
|2500 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ribbon moh.png|border|frameless]] | |||
|Medal Of Honor | |||
|Collect All Ranks | |||
|2500 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 20 October 2024
Here is the list of available ribbons or medals currently in the game.